Finalists: Please review the information listed and send any corrections to us at contactnewmexicomusicawards@gmail.com Put the word “Corrections into the subject line and we will make the corrections as soon as possible.

Listings are as follows unless otherwise indicated

Artist

Title

Producer(s)

Studio

Studio Location (City)

Single Length Categories

Judged on Composition, Production, Performance

Adult Contemporary/Adult Pop

Bart Lewis

Lost In Love

Bart Lewis, Bob Casinghino

River Front Studio

Abiquiu

**********************************

Tom Russell

A Brother’s Love

Route 66 Music

Route 66 Studios

Bernalillo

**********************************

Eli del Puerto

Go Get It Girl

Shaun Hettinger

Neon Moon Studios

Albuquerque

**********************************

Alicia Ultan, Bebe LaLa

One Minute At A Time

BeBe LaLa and John Wall

Wall of Sound

Albuquerque

**********************************

Ethan Morrison

On My Way Home

Ethan Morrison and Tom Furdon

Home Studio

Abiquiu

**********************************

Americana

Felix Gato Peralta

Left the Country

Felix Gato Peralta

Rio Grande Studios

Albuquerque

**********************************

Kipp Bentley

Genevieve

Nathan Dunton

Kabby Sound Studios

Santa Fe

**********************************

Zephaniah Stringfield

Logan Harvey

Peter Oviatt and Zephaniah Stringfield

Moonflower Sounds Studio

Taos

**********************************

Adam Hooks & Sam Nesbitt

Blood & Thunder

Sam Nesbitt

Angry Roadrunner

Albuquerque

**********************************

Silver Crow Asylum

Look Before You Leap

Jody Vanesky

Route 66 Studios

Bernalillo

**********************************

Blues

The Markie Music Group

Markie’s Blues

Gary Medina Cook

Blind Tiger Studios

Albuquerque

**********************************

Sam Barlow

Breaker Box Blues

Richard Cagle

Montrose Studio

Ruidoso

**********************************

Jay Galvan Heneghan

It’s Not About You

Jason Reed, Jay Heneghan

Frogville Studios

Santa Fe

**********************************

Alex Maryol

In The Meantime

Alex Maryol

Mad House Recorders

Santa Fe

**********************************

Jude R Tachias

Drive Til Midnight

Donn Halliburton

On Fire Productions

Albuquerque

**********************************

Bluegrass

Foggy Memory Boys

Hagerty’s Mandolin

Jon Gold

Gold Mine Audio and Mastering

Valdez

**********************************

Larry Lesser

Shabbos Keeps the Jews

Larry Lesser and Bill Radcliffe

Brainville Studios

Sunland Park

**********************************

Zephaniah Stringfield

Logan Harvey

Peter Oviatt and Zephaniah Stringfield

Moonflower Sounds Studio

Taos

**********************************

Adam Hooks & Sam Nesbitt

This Little Light

Sam Nesbitt

Angry Roadrunner

Albuquerque

**********************************

Children’s

Alameda August

Hush

Abiding Blue Productions

Abiding Blue Productions LLC

Las Cruces

**********************************

San Juan Elementary Dragons

Place in the Sun

San Juan Elementary and Espanola Public Schools

Chiyana Productions

Velarde

**********************************

Country

Rich Rajacich

The Company We Keep

Jono Manson

The Kitchen Sink Studios

Santa Fe

**********************************

Bart Lewis

I Wanna Be (More Like My Dog)

Bart Lewis, Bob Casinghino

River Front Studio

Abiquiu

**********************************

Tom Russell

Savannah

Route 66 Music

Route 66 Studios

Bernalillo

**********************************

Louis Sheridan-Tafoya

Strike A Pose

Louis Sheridan-Tafoya, Bill Palmer

Torreon Studio

Santa Fe

**********************************

Johnny Lloyd

Don’t Think About Com’n Back

Johnny Lloyd

Kludgit Sound

Los Cerrillos

**********************************

Nathaniel Krantz

More Than a Ten

Donny Tesso

Empty House Studio

Albuquerque

**********************************

Electronica

Sister Black Lagoon

[sic]

Alex Kassim

Home Studio

Las Cruces

**********************************

K Dutch

Tortugal

KC Dutcher

K Dutch Music

Santa Fe

**********************************

Johnny Visable

Far Away

John-Michael Vasquez

FW Studios

Santa Fe

**********************************

Folk

Foggy Memory Boys

Standing Too Tall

Jon Gold

Gold Mine Audio and Mastering

Valdez

**********************************

Alameda August

River

Abiding Blue Productions

Abiding Blue Productions LLC

Las Cruces

**********************************

CM Adams

Eye To Eye

CM Adams

CMA Music Studios

Las Cruces

**********************************

Ronny Cox

Portales

Tom (Panda) Ryan

The Kitchen Sink Studios

Santa Fe

**********************************

Adam Hooks & Sam Nesbitt

This Little Light

Sam Nesbitt

Angry Roadrunner

Albuquerque

**********************************

Hip-Hop

J-Snipe

Good Life

Patrice Fote, Kevin Zoernig

United World College USA Montezuma Music Studio

Montezuma

**********************************

K Dutch

Reboot f/ Symma Tree & Riley Walker

KC Dutcher

K Dutch Music

Santa Fe

**********************************

DobCee, Da ‘Unda ‘Dogg & LouieLoc

That Life

DobCee

Pushin’ Dope Studios

Santa Fe

**********************************

G Precious

Coming Home (Grandmomma)

Blue Basket Entertainment

Chavez Recording Studio

Espanola

**********************************

Sepsis

Members Only

J Cassin

Septicemia Records

Albuquerque

**********************************

Just Dave

Way Up (feat. Kata)

David Apodaca

Home Studio

Santa Fe

**********************************

Indie Rock

Sister Black Lagoon

Spaceman

Alex Kassim

Home Studio

Las Cruces

**********************************

Robyn MacKenzie

Circles

Robyn MacKenzie

Home Studio

Santa Fe

**********************************

Kevin Miller/9999

Uptight Meat

Kevin Miller

Arroyo Borealis Records

Santa Fe

**********************************

Trevor Bahnson

For a Runner

Jono Manson, Trevor Bahnson

The Kitchen Sink Studios

Santa Fe

**********************************

Ethan Morrison

These Eyes Don’t Lie

Ethan Morrison and tom Furdon

Home Studio

Abiquiu

**********************************

Jazz

Innerpeace Police

12 Speed

Movable Parts Productions

Third Eye Studios

Tijeras

**********************************

The Glass Key Trio

Winter

Jeremy Bleich

Grasshopper Music

Santa Fe

**********************************

Bob Andrews

High Numbers

Bob Andrews

Home Studio

Taos

**********************************

Nico and the Boys

Midnight Drive

John Wall

Wall of Sound

Albuquerque

**********************************

Daniel Ward with Justin Bransford and Mark Clark

Tube Tone

Daniel Ward, David McRae

Third Eye Studios

Tijeras

**********************************

Donny Tesso

Average Joe

Donny Tesso

D2 Production

Albuquerque

**********************************

Latin

Black Pearl Band NM

Cumbia Black Pearl

Ruben Barreras Jr

Moonlight Studio

Albuquerque

**********************************

Juan Gambino

Que Mas Quieres ft/ Jo Amber

Juan Gambino

La Colonia Inc.

Estancia

**********************************

Felix Gato Peralta & Lara Manzanares

Dos Corazones

Felix Peralta & Lara Manzanares

Rio Grande Studios

Albuquerque

**********************************

Sol de la Noche

I Feel

Matthew Tobias

Empty House Studio

Albuquerque

**********************************

Nohe & Sus Santos

Cumbia Triste

Randy Sanchez & Nohelia Sosa

FW Studios

Santa Fe

**********************************

Metal

Fibber

No Doom, Bright Joy

Tim Schmoyer

The Kitchen Sink Studios

Santa Fe

**********************************

Angelo Unale

Ashes in the snow

Dave Heidt, Angelo Unale

Route 66 Studios

Bernalillo

**********************************

ERST

Horror Autotoxicus

ERST

Wall of Sound

Albuquerque

**********************************

CassoVita

Beneath the Slime of Ages

Jacy Oliver of Potion Productions

The Potion Lab and the DR Music Studio

Santa Fe

**********************************

Alter Apex

Blessings

Ken Hendricks, Eric Garay, Dexter Gonzalez, Ken Weinman

Home studio

Albuquerque

**********************************

Modern Rock

Durkmoose

Bullet in the Hand

Aaron Pickett, Tyler Hooker

Home studio

Albuquerque

**********************************

Stranded

Angel’s Bridge

Raul G Ortega, Mike Ybarra, Dario Velasquez, Lawrence Gamble, Jason Vigil

Stranded Studio

Carlsbad

**********************************

Angelo Unale

Phenom Rises

Dave Heidt, Angelo Unale

Route 66 Studios

Bernalillo

**********************************

Kevin Miller/9999

Honey

Kevin Miller

Arroyo Borealis Records

Santa Fe

**********************************

John McKenney

Color Me Gone

John McKenny , Rick Gross and Donn Halliburton

Red Sky Blue Ocean Studios

Albuquerque

**********************************

Ryan McGarvey

Rio Grande

Ryan McGarvey & Kenny Riley

Rio Grande Studios

Albuquerque

**********************************

Native American

Felix Gato Peralta

Commanche Highway

Felix Gato Peralta

Rio Grande Studios

Albuquerque

**********************************

G Precious

The Forgotton f/ Jack Flute Holland

Blue Basket Entertainment

Chavez Recording Studio  13

Espanola

**********************************

Ryedale Largo

Look at how the Stars Shine For You

Ryedale Largo

Home Studio

Churchrock

**********************************

Marco Cholo

Soverign Nation

Marco Nunez

The Arkiteks

Albuquerque

**********************************

Novelty/Humorous

Kito Peters

Martians

Kito Peters

Home Studio

Santa Fe

**********************************

Galahads Revival

Evil Wind

Lacy Linebarger and Ali Scotten

Home Studio

Las Cruces

**********************************

Larry Lesser

Max (The Bark Mitzvah Song)

Larry Lesser and Bill Radcliffe

Brainville Studios

Sunland Park

**********************************

Travis James Manning

Trailer Parks and Tornadoes

Travis James Manning

Nasty Cactus Studios

Las Cruces

**********************************

Bob Andrews f/ Audra Rodgers and Elizabeth Jose

Summertime In New Mexico

Bob Andrews

Home Studio

Taos

**********************************

Pop

Charlie Alpha Papa

Bora Bora

Michael Capshaw

Home Studio

Albuquerque

**********************************

Tom Russell

Unexpected Expectations

Route 66 Music

Route 66 Studios

Bernalillo

**********************************

Santa Mira

Steals My Mind

Mark Crespin, Chris Leyba

Amole Mesa Home Studio

Albuquerque

**********************************

Memoryy

I Love You Maybe

Shaun Hettinger

Neon Moon Studios

Albuquerque

**********************************

G Precious

Unforgettable f/ Macy Gray

Jared Lee Gosselin

Chavez Recording Studio

Espanola

**********************************

R&B

Steve O’Neill

What’s Your Pleasure

Steve O’Neill

Home Studio

Santa Fe

**********************************

Nico and the Boys

Lounge 625

John Wall

Wall of Sound

Albuquerque

**********************************

Vernon Williams and Amy Elizah Lindquist

Shine

Peter Williams, Amy Lindquist, Kabby Kabakoff

Kabby Sound Studios

Santa Fe

**********************************

DroAudio

Notes in Motion ft Nuna Rising

DroAudio

Notion Records

Taos

**********************************

Ron Crowder

Streets Are Burnin’

Ron Crowder

In Crowd Productions

Albuquerque

**********************************

Rap

Sepsis

2 in 1

J Cassin

Septicemia Records

Albuquerque

**********************************

Mo Money G

U Lied featuring Stoney Bluefireflame

Young D from the Trap Team

Aeros Independent Studios

Albuquerque

**********************************

Reggae

Jeremy Bleich – Dub

Cracks in the Glomar

Jeremy Bleich

Grasshopper Music

Santa Fe

**********************************

Steadydrop

Pigs Fly

Gilber Uribe, Marco Guerreo, Rob Keedy

Soulcialite Productions

Albuquerque

**********************************

Gilbert Uribe

Just Love (2020)

Gilber Uribe

Soulcialite Productions

Albuquerque

**********************************

Johnny Visable

Leave it for Tonight

John-Michael Vasquez

FW Studios

Santa Fe

**********************************

Religious/Gospel

Tom Russell

Teach Me Father

Route 66 Music

Route 66 Studios

Bernalillo

**********************************

Mike Myers

Under the Elm Tree

Mike Myers

Home Studio

Las Cruces

**********************************

Larry Lesser

Sparks

Larry Lesser and Bill Radcliffe

Brainville Studios

Sunland Park

**********************************

Benito E Cordova (Sweet Daddy BC)

Mama’s Ways

Benito Cordova and Steve Chavez

Steve Chavez Recording Studio

Arroyo Seco

**********************************

John McKenney

Chains

John McKenny, Rick Gross and Donn Halliburton

Red Sky Blue Ocean Studios

Albuquerque

**********************************

Singer/Songwriter

Rooster Blackspur

Big Dipper

John Wall

Wall of Sound

Albuquerque

**********************************

Adrian Bautista

Mesa and Castellano

Adrian Bautista

Xander Stone Music

Las Cruces

**********************************

Dr Hall

The Power of US

Howard Hall

Smokey Mountain Music LLC

Santa Fe

**********************************

Marie Manning

Broken Bones

Christopher Aguilar

Studio E519

Dexter

**********************************

Marc Malin, Paula Rhae McDonald

Love Can Shine Through

Marc Malin, Paula Rhae McDonald

The Kitchen Sink Studios

Santa Fe

**********************************

John McKenney

Too Bad

John McKenny, Rick Gross and Donn Halliburton

Red Sky Blue Ocean Studios

Albuquerque

**********************************

Western

Rich Rajacich

Unbroken Lullabye

Jono Manson

The Kitchen Sink Studios

Santa Fe

**********************************

Doug Figgs/The Cowboy Way

El Caballo del Fuego

Mariam Funke

GMF Recording Studios

Santa Fe

**********************************

Rooster Blackspur

Big Dipper

John Wall

Wall of Sound

Albuquerque

**********************************

Gabriel Lucero

Dog-gone Shame

Joel Racheff, Gabriel Lucero

Green Chili Records

Farmington

**********************************

Doug Figgs/The Cowboy Way

A Cowboy til I Die

Mariam Funke

GMF Recording Studios

Santa Fe

**********************************

World

Laurianne Fiorentino

Dance, Dance, Dance

Laurianne Fiorentino

Fiorentino Studio

Santa Fe

**********************************

Felix Gato Peralta

Callejero

Felix Gato Peralta

Rio Grande Studios

Albuquerque

**********************************

Woven Talon

Clouds Like Countries

Andrew Tumason

Sherpa Studios, Ebony Shore Studios, Guesthouse Studios

Santa Fe

**********************************

Chris Riggins

Deserto Azul

Chris Riggins

Home Studio

Santa Fe

**********************************

GANG

Un Treno Per Riace

Jono Manson

The Kitchen Sink Studios

Santa Fe

**********************************

Performance Specific Categories

Best Arrangement of an Original Composition

Black Pearl Band NM

Cumbia Black Pearl

Ruben Barreras Jr

Moonlight Studio

Albuquerque

**********************************

Daniel Ward with Justin Bransford and Mark Clark

Checks and Balances

Daniel Ward, David McRae

Third Eye Studios

Tijeras

**********************************

David Kuncicky

Plague Doctors

David Kuncicky

La Barberia Studio

Santa Fe

**********************************

Kipp Bentley

Long Snake Moan

Nathan Dunton

Kabby Sound Studios

Santa Fe

**********************************

Innerpeace Police

12 Speed

Movable Parts Productions

Third Eye Studios

Tijeras

**********************************

Cover Song

The Cowboy Way

Ghost Riders/Pipeline

Mariam Funke

GMF Recording Studios

Santa Fe

**********************************

David Kuncicky

19th Nervous Breakdown

David Kuncicky

La Barberia Studio

Santa Fe

**********************************

Lara Manzanares, Jordan Wax, Tanya Nunez

Llevame al Partido/Take Me Out To The Ballgame

Lara Manzanares, Mary Darling

The Kitchen Sink Studios

Santa Fe

**********************************

Daniel Ward with Justin Bransford and Mark Clark

Take Five

Daniel Ward, David McRae

Third Eye Studios

Tijeras

**********************************

Meri Dean

Hold On

Jason and Melissa Kadinger

Red Kite Ranch Studios

Ramah

**********************************

Best Instrumental Performance

David Kuncicky

Plague Doctors

David Kuncicky

La Barberia Studio

Santa Fe

**********************************

Innerpeace Police

12 Speed

Movable Parts Productions

Third Eye Studios

Tijeras

**********************************

Michael A Ruelas

Awakening the Silence

Michael A Ruelas

Home Studio

Albuquerque

**********************************

Entourage Jazz

Old Devil Moon

Emerson Corley & Roger Baker

Downstairs Studio & Third Eye Studio

Tijeras

**********************************

Daniel Ward with Justin Bransford and Mark Clark

Blue In Green

Daniel Ward, David McRae

Third Eye Studios

Tijeras

**********************************

Mastering Engineer

Andy Rogulich

for

Delirium

Aaron Pickett, Tyler Hooker

High Fidelity Mastering

Albuquerque

**********************************

Will Dyar

Ricochet

Nathan Dunton

Kabby Sound Studios

Santa Fe

**********************************

Trevor Sadler

Novocaine

Jamie M Harrison, Skafish, Glinda Harrison

Mastermind Productions

Charlotte

**********************************

Jon Gold

Standing Too Tall

Foggy Memory Boys, Jon Gold

Gold Mine Audio and Mastering

Valdez

**********************************

Lee Padilla

One Less Bell To Answer

Irma Reeder

Sanctuary Sound Studios

Albuquerque

**********************************

Recording Engineer

Steve O’Neill

for

Steve O’Neill

What’s Your Pleasure?

**********************************

J Douglas Geist, John Carpenter, Charles G Lucero

for

Jamie M Harrison

Novocaine

**********************************

Adam Hooks & Sam Nesbitt

for

Sam Nesbitt

Blood & Thunder

**********************************

Kabby Kabakoff

for

The Sticky-Vernon Williams and Amy Elizah Lindquist

Wheredapartyat?

**********************************

Jono Manson

for

Marc Malin & Paula Rhae McDonald

I Got a Notion

**********************************

Best Song (Composition)

Jay Boy Adams

for

Jay Boy Adams-The Human Touch

**********************************

Busy McCarroll

for

Busy McCarroll-Divided States

**********************************

Ron Crowder, Jim Casey & Danny Casey

for

Ron Crowder- Gotta’ Find a Way

**********************************

John McKenney

for

John McKenny-Out of Time

**********************************

Tess Fresquez

for

Tess Fresquez-Beautiful Dreamer (Pandemic Songs)

**********************************

Best Vocal Performance

Melissa Rios

Siren Song

Melissa Rios

Elephonic Recording Studios

Albuquerque

**********************************

Ty Cooper

In My Solitude

Ty Cooper and Sid Fendley

Kludgit Sound

Los Cerrillos

**********************************

Jamie M Harrison

Poor Wayfaring Stranger

Jamie M Harrison, Skafish, Glinda Harrison

Jamie Harrison and Chuck Lucero Home Studios

Albuquerque

**********************************

Shirley Shrimp

Ends

Chavo Budlong

Home Studio

Las Cruces

**********************************

Marc Malin, Paula Rhae McDonald

I Got a Notion

Marc Malin, Paula Rhae McDonald

The Kitchen Sink Studios

Santa Fe

**********************************

Non-Performance Categories

Best Video

Woven Talon

Across These Waves

Andrew Tumason

Sherpa Studios, Ebony Shore Studios, Guesthouse Studios

Santa Fe

**********************************

Lara Manzanares

Census Song

Lara Manzanares

Lara Manzanarez-Videographer, editing

Lara’s Casita/Kitchen Sink Studios

Corrales

**********************************

Bob Andrews f/ Audra Rodgers and Elizabeth Jose

Summertime In New Mexico

Bob Andrews

Home Studio

Taos

**********************************

Rotten Apple Project

Never

Mike Davidson, Sharon Dictson, Danny Jones

Crazy Dog Studios

Portales

**********************************

Jono Manson

Shine a Light

Tiho Dimitrov & Jono Manson

Home Studio

Santa Fe

**********************************

Best Packaging Design

Laurianne Fiorentino

for

Laurianne Fiorentino

Charming the Universe

**********************************

Brenda Atencio

for

G Precious

The Forgotten

**********************************

Kipp Bentley & Estambre Studios

with photography by John Collier Jr

for

Rose of Jericho

**********************************

Peter Esherick/Scott Reeder-Photography/Artwork

for

Irma Reader

Possibilities

**********************************

Cal Haines and Victoria Rogers

for

Long Shot Trio

Llano

**********************************

Full Length Categories

Country CD

Rich Rajacich

The Least I Can Do

Jono Manson

The Kitchen Sink Studios

Santa Fe

**********************************

Stan Lawrence

True Tales….Mostly

Stan Lawrence

SHL Records

Albuquerque

**********************************

Hip-Hop/Rap CD

DJ Shatter

Good Medicine

Quwali Foster, Kabby Kabakoff

Kabby Sound Studios

Santa Fe

**********************************

K Dutch

Tularosa

KC Dutcher

K Dutch Music

Santa Fe

**********************************

Da ‘Unda ‘Dogg

The 7th Letter

DobCee @ Pushin’ Dope Productions

Pushin’ Dope Studios

Santa Fe

**********************************

G Precious

The Forgotten

Blue Basket Entertainment

Chavez Recording Studio  13

Espanola

**********************************

Jazz CD

Long Shot Trio

Llano

Outpost Performance Space

Albuquerque

**********************************

Pentet

Pentet

Jeremy Bleich

Grasshopper Music

Santa Fe, NM

**********************************

Tim Rich with No Adult Supervision

Tim Rich with No Adult Supervision

Tim Rich

Mountain Road Studios, Santa Fe Center Studios, Quincy Street Sound, Tim’s House, John Ramsey’s house

Albuquerque

**********************************

Nico and the Boys

Nico and The Boys

John Wall

Wall of Sound

Albuquerque, NM

**********************************

Pop CD

Kito Peters

Unmasked

Kito Peters

Home Studio

Santa Fe

**********************************

Innerpeace Police

Pale Blue Dot

Movable Parts Productions

Third Eye Studios

Tijeras

**********************************

The Nightime Whatifs

Strike Again!

Kiara Mcgee-Russell, Baby True, Weston Winkler, Kyle Malachi Roberts, Tim Schmoyer

The Kitchen Sink Studios

Santa Fe

**********************************

Dover Cloudbank

A Long Goodnight

John Wall

Wall of Sound

Albuquerque

**********************************

Elizabeth Scarinzi, The Hollyhocks

Firefly

The HollyHocks

Frogville Studios

Santa Fe

**********************************

Rock CD

Alien Space Kitchen

Surfing the Psychedelic Swamp

Richard Blair

Secret Sound 505

Rio Rancho

**********************************

Kevin Miller/9999

Closer Than It Seems

Kevin Miller

Arroyo Borealis Records

Santa Fe

**********************************

ERST

Brittle, The Arms

John Wall and ERST

Wall of Sound

Albuquerque

**********************************

50 Watt Whale

Ocean and the Sky

Mike Edwards and Kevin Miller

Arroyo Borealis Records

Santa Fe

**********************************

Sam Barlow

Faith in the Blues

Richard Cagle

Montrose Studio

Ruidoso

**********************************

Norman Petty Producer’s Award

Andrew Tumason

for

Woven Talon-Kahu

Sherpa Studios, Ebony Shore Studios, Guesthouse Studios

Santa Fe

**********************************

Tim Rich

for

Tim Rich with No Adult Supervision

Mountain Road Studios, Santa Fe Center Studios, Quincy Street Sound, Tim’s House, John Ramsey’s house

Albuquerque

**********************************

Irma Reeder

for

Irma Reeder-Possibilities

Sanctuary Sound Studios

Albuquerque

**********************************

Tom (Panda) Ryan

for

Ronny Cox-Live at the Kitchen Sink

The Kitchen Sink Studios

Santa Fe

**********************************

Randy Sanchez & Nohelia Sosa

for

Nohe & Sus Santos-Tempestad

FW Studios

Santa Fe

**********************************

Best Album of the Year

Rich Rajacich

The Least I Can Do

Jono Manson

The Kitchen Sink Studios

Santa Fe

**********************************

Kito Peters

Unmasked

Kito Peters

Home Studio

Santa Fe

**********************************

Long Shot Trio

Llano

Long Shot Trio

Outpost Performance Space

Albuquerque

**********************************

Larry Lesser

Sparks

Larry Lesser and Bill Radcliffe

Brainville Studios

Sunland Park

**********************************

Kipp Bentley

Rose of Jericho

Nathan Dunton

Kabby Sound Studios

Santa Fe